Monday the 29th - Розроблено: у Лабораторії ІОТ ПКНГ ПолтНТУ-2016
Шаблоны Joomla 3 тут

The main activities of the commission are:

  • Introduction of the newest technologies of training and forms of the educational process organization;
  • Development of creative abilities, activation of students' cognitive activity through the use of innovative teaching methods;
  • Individualization of educational activities taking into accounts the abilities and psychological characteristics of students;
  • Raising the level of qualification and pedagogical skills of lecturers.

 golinkoNA

Nelya Andriivna Golinko - chairman of the commission, specialist of the highest category

Disciplines:

    • German
    • German Language (for professional purposes)
    • World Literature
 marchenkoVD

Valeriy Danylovych Marchenko - specialist of the highest category, teacher‑methodologist

Disciplines:

  • Ukrainian Language (for professional purposes)
 kuzmenkoOV

Olga Volodymyrivna Kuzmenko - specialist of the highest category, teacher‑methodologist

Disciplines:

  • Ukrainian Language
  • Ukrainian Literature
  • Ukrainian Language (for professional purposes) and editing of official documents
  • Ukrainian Language (for professional purposes)
 kochergenkoOM

Olha Mykolaivna Kocherzhenko - specialist of the highest category, teacher‑methodologist

Disciplines:

  • Ukrainian Literature
  • Ukrainian Language
  • Ukrainian Language (for professional purposes)
  • Library Science
 grebenukLM

Larysa Mykolaivna Hrebenyuk - specialist of the highest category

Disciplines:

  • German Language (for professional purposes)
  • German
 pochtakovaIV

Iryna Volodymyrivna Pochtakova - specialist of the highest category

Disciplines:

  • English
  • English Language (for professional purposes)
 mironenkoVM

Valentyna Mykolaivna Myronenko - specialist of the highest category, teacher-methodologist

Disciplines:

  • Culturology
  • World Literature
  • Art
 kovalenkoSI

Svitlana Vasylivna Kovalenko - specialist of the highest category

Disciplines:

  • Science of Law
  • History of Ukraine
 filipovichVJ

Victoria Yuriivna Filippovych - specialist of the highest category

Disciplines:

  • World History
  • History of Ukraine
 maskoTG

Tetyana Georhiivna Reznikova - specialist of the highest category, teacher‑methodologist

Disciplines:

  • Ukrainian Language
  • Ukrainian Literature
  • Ukrainian Language (for professional purposes)
 hramovaLM

Lyudmyla Mykhailivna Khramova - specialist of the highest category, teacher-methodologist

Disciplines:

  • Fundamentals of Philosophy
  • Civil Education
 rudenkoSI

Sofia Ivanivna Rudenko - specialist of the first category

Disciplines:

  • English
  • English Language (for professional purposes)
 verbova

Yuliya Volodymyrivna Verbova - specialist of the first category

Disciplines:

  • Professional ethics and psychology of business communication
 scherban

Larysa Vyacheslavivna Shcherban - specialist of the highest category, teacher‑methodologist

Disciplines:

  • English
  • English Language (for professional purposes)

 

 

 Березкіна

Olena Oleksandrivna Berezkina - chairman of the commission, specialist of the highest category

Disciplines:

  • Physical Education
  • Sport
 Кошель

Viktor Mykolayovych Koshel - specialist of the highest category

Disciplines:

  • Physical Education
  • Sport
 нездійминога  

Iryna Anatoliivna Kravchenko - specialist of the highest category

Disciplines:

  • Physical Education
  • Sport
 Воронянський

Volodymyr Stanislavovych Voronyansky - specialist of the highest category

Disciplines:

  • National Defense
  • Computer Science
  • Computer Technology and Programming
  • General PC User Course

 

  

The main goal of the commission’ lecturers is implementing the fundamental knowledge for successfulThe main goal of the commission’ lecturers is implementing the fundamental knowledge for successfulmastering of professional and practical training disciplines

CREDO:

“…No other science teaches to understand the harmony of nature as clearly as mathematics…"

КізьЛ
 
 

Liudmyla Vasylivna Kiz - chairman of the commission, specialist of the highest category

Mathematics Lecturer

 Єгорова

Tetyana Ivanivna Ehorova - specialist of the highest category

Chemistry Lecturer

 Руденко

Zina Mykolaivna Rudenko - specialist of the highest category, teacher‑methodologist

Lecturer of Physics and Astronomy

 Ревуцька

Natalia Mykolaivna Revutska - specialist of the highest category, teacher-methodologist

Mathematics Lecturer

 Малофеєва

Olesya Mykolaivna Malofeeva - specialist of the first category

ВLecturer of Computer Technology and Programming

 Марченко

Olena Valeriivna Marchenko - specialist of the first category

Lecturer of Mathematics and Higher Mathematics

 Андрушкевич

Valentyna Oleksandrivna Andrushkevych - specialist of the highest category, teacher-methodologist

Chemistry Lecturer

 Павлович  

Liubov Valeriivna Pavlovich - specialist of the first category

Lecturer of Computer Science, Physics and Astronomy

 Пилипенко  

Valeria Volodymyrivna Pylypenko - Candidate of Biological Sciences, specialist of the first category

Chemistry Lecturer

 

 badulaML

Maryna Leonidivna Badula - chairman of the commission, specialist of the highest category

Disciplines:

  • Technical Mechanics
  • Engineering Drawing
  • Computer Graphics Engineering
  • Drafting
vovchenko
 

Volodymyr Petrovych Vovchenko - specialist of the highest category

Disciplines:

  • General Electrical Engineering

  • Electrical Engineering with the Basics of Electronics

  • Drilling Equipment

  • Locksmith Practice

  • Practice on Acquiring a Working Profession

volynec
 

Valentyna Mykhailivna Volynets - specialist of the highest category

Disciplines:

  • Technical Mechanics
  • Metal Technology
  • Metal Technology and Construction Materials
  • Corrosion and Non-destructive Testing of Equipment
  • Materials Science
 voroncova

Iryna Valeriivna Vorontsova - Candidate of Pedagogical Sciences, specialist of the highest category, teacher-methodologist

Disciplines:

  • Engineering Drawing
  • Computer Graphics Engineering
  • Engineering and Computer Graphics
  • Drafting
 шубін

Petro Fedorovych Shubin - specialist of the first category

Disciplines:

  • Occupational Safety and Health
  • Electrical Engineering
  • Materials Science
  • Hydraulics
 Клименко
 

Ruslan Anatoliyovych Klymenko - specialist of the highest category

Disciplines:

  •  Hydraulics
 Лопан

Ruslan Mykolayovych Lopan - specialist of the highest category

Disciplines:

 Торяник

Anna Volodymyrivna Toryanyk - specialist of the first category

Disciplines:

 агейчеваї

Oleksandra Oleksandrivna Ageycheva – the chairman of the commission, specialist of the first category

Disciplines:

  • Drilling of wells
 бяльський

Yuri Yankelevych Bialsky – a specialist of the highest category

Disciplines:

  • Drilling of Wells
  • Well Completion
  • Introduction to Specialty
  • Practice on Acquiring a Working Profession
 
пшичкіна

Natalia Georgiivna Pshychkina – a specialist of the highest category

Disciplines:

  • Economics and Organization of Production
  • Economic Theories
 оніщенко

Taisia Ivanivna Onishchenko – a specialist of the highest category

Disciplines:

  • Market economy
 деркунська

Zhana Viktorivna Derkunska – a specialist of the first category

Disciplines:

  • Flushing of Wells
  • Drilling of Wells
  • Introduction to Specialty
 шкіль

Svitlana Oleksandrivna Shkil – a specialist of the first category

Disciplines:

  • Occupational Health
  • Fundamentals of Ecology
 мінченко

Vita Viktorivna Minchenko – a specialist of the second category

Disciplines:

  • Fundamentals of management and marketing

 

 
 tacij

Oksana Oleksiivna Tatsiy – the chairman of the commission, specialist of the highest category, teacher-methodologist

Disciplines:

  • Mineralogy with the Basics of Crystallography
  • Structural Geology and Geological Mapping
  • General and Petroleum Geology
  • Petrography
  • Lithology
  • Historical Geology with the basics of Paleontology
  • Regional Geology and Minerals of Ukraine
 
  olijnik  

Vyacheslav Volodymyrovych Oliynyk – a specialist of the highest category

Disciplines:

  • Fundamentals of Geodesy
  • Welding Production
  • Geodetic Practice
 sakova  

Tetyana Fedorivna Sakova – a specialist of the highest category, teacher - methodologist

Disciplines:

  • Geophysics
  • Search and Exploration of Oil and Gas Fields
  • Interpretation of the Results of Industrial Geophysics
  • Development and Research of Oil and Gas Wells
  • Geology of Oil and Gas
  • Geological Practice
  • Practice for Obtaining a Working Profession
  • General and Petroleum GeologyGeneral and Petroleum Geology
 prodajko

Anna Anatoliivna Dumenko – a specialist of the first category

Disciplines:

  • General and Petroleum Geology
  • Geochemistry
  • Oil and Gas Geology
  • General GeologyGeneral Geology
  • Geomorphology
  • Geological Practice
 
 novikova

Larysa Oleksandrivna Novikova – a specialist of the highest category

Disciplines:

  • Life Safety
  • Engineering and Computer Graphics
  • Technologies
 rudik

Olha Ivanivna Rudik – a specialist of the highest category, teacher-methodologist

Disciplines:

  • Geography
  • HydrogeologyHydrogeology
  • Practice on the study of Geological Processes

 

 



 nos

Serhiy Mykolayovych Nos - the chairman of the commission, a specialist of the highest category

Disciplines:

  • Drilling Equipment
  • Oilfield Equipment
  • Oilfield Machines and Mechanisms
  • Practice on Acquiring a Working Profession
  • Training Practice on the Study of Technological Processes and Equipment
 shumska

Liubov Petrivna Shumska – a specialist of the highest category, teacher-methodologist

 

 Список наукових і навчально-методичних праць

 kuzmenko

Serhiy Mykolayovych Kuzmenko – a specialist of the highest category

Disciplines:

  • Maintenance, Repair and Installation of Drilling and Oilfield Equipment
  • Metal Cutting
  • Internal Combustion Engines
  • Introduction to Specialty
  • Practice on Acquiring a Working Profession
 badula

Ivan Ivanovych Badula - a specialist of the highest category

Disciplines:

  • Lifting and Transport Machines and Mechanisms
  • Calculations, Design and Basics of Machine and Equipment Design
  • Maintenance, Repair and Installation of Oilfield Drilling Equipment
 virsta

Yaroslav Yaroslavovych Vyrsta - a specialist of the highest category

Disciplines:

  • Drilling Machines and Mechanisms
  • Technology of Underground Repair of Wells
  • Drilling Equipment
  dzjuba

Tetyana Mykolayivna Dzyuba – a specialist of the highest category, teacher-methodologist

Disciplines:

  • Economics and Organization of Production
  • Fundamentals of Management and Marketing
  • Fundamentals of Management
 
 mikitenko

Halyna Vasylivna Mykytenko – the chairman of the commission, specialist of the highest category

Disciplines:

  • Computer Graphics
  • Record Keeping
  • Introduction to Specialty
  • Practice on the Study of CT
  • Computer Technology and Programming
  • Information Systems and Networks
  • Database Management Systems
  • Organizational Equipment
  • Practice on Organizational Techniques
Сидорина

Olha Hryhorivna Sydoryna – a specialist of the highest category

Disciplines:

  • Database Management Systems
  • Computer Technology and Programming
  • Management Information Support
  • Computers
  • Information Systems and Networks
  • Practice on the Study of CT
 gumenuk

Halyna Farhativna Humenyuk – a specialist of the highest category

Disciplines:

  • Introduction to Specialty
  • Special Documentation Systems
  • Documentation
  • Archival Science
  • Practice on the Office Work OrganizationPractice on the Office Work Organization
 garashko

Serhiy Mykhailovych Harashko – a specialist of the highest category

Disciplines:

  • Computer Science
 Samsonenko

Natalia Valentynivna Samsonenko – a specialist of the highest category

Disciplines:

  • Computer Practice
  • Computer Graphics
  • Practice on the Study of CT
  • Computer Technology and Programming

  крицький

Volodymyr Vasyliovych Krytsky – the chairman of the commission, specialist of the highest category, teacher-methodologist

Disciplines:

  • Operation of Oil and Gas Wells
  • Well Design
  • Practice on Studying the Technology of Oil and Gas Production
 зотьєва

Halyna Oleksiivna Zotieva - a specialist of the highest category

Disciplines:

  • Technique and Technology of Oil and Gas Production
  • Operation of Oil and Gas Wells
  • Collection and Preparation of Oil, Gas and Water
 шпак

Oleksandr Mykolayovych Shpak - a specialist of the highest category, teacher-methodologist

Disciplines:

  • Electrical Equipment of Gas and Oil Industry Facilities
  • Electrical Equipment Trading
  • Electric Drive and Power Supply for Oil and Gas Drilling and Production Facilities
  • Drilling Equipment
  • Fundamentals of Well Drilling Automation
  • Fundamentals of Oil and Gas Industry Automation
  • Fundamentals of Automation and Control Systems Production
 zotova

Olena Mykolayivna Zotova – a specialist of the highest category, teacher‑methodologist

Disciplines:

  • Economics and Organization of Production
  • Economics and Organization of Geological Exploration Works
  • Introduction to Specialty
 жабський

Serhiy Mykolayovych Zhabsky - a specialist of the second category

Disciplines:

  • Operation of Gas and Oil Products Storage and Distribution Facilities
  • Operation of Compressor Stations
  • Operation of Medium and Low Pressure Gas Networks
  • Introduction to Specialty
  • Practice on Acquiring a Working Profession
  • Educational and Introductory Practice
 дяченко 

Yuliya Hryhorivna Dyachenko – a specialist of the first category

Disciplines:

  • Drilling of Wells
  • Operation of Oil and Gas Wells
  • Drilling of Oil and Gas Wells and Drilling Fluids
  • Practice on Acquiring a Working Profession
 kitura

Oksana Viktorivna Kitura – a specialist of the second category

Disciplines:
  • Economics and Organization of Production
  • Economics, Organization and Planning of Production
  • Economics, Planning and Organization of the Enterprise
 firsunina

Liudmyla Vasylivna Firsunina – a specialist

Disciplines:
  • Introduction to Specialty
  • Collection and Preparation of Oil, Gas and Water
  • Machines and Equipment for Oil and Gas Production
 magamedov

Mahamed Semedulaevych Magamedov – a specialist

Disciplines:
  • Fundamentals of Production Automation and Control Systems
  • Technology of Underground Repair of Wells

 

Joomla Plugins
mon banner SQE logo new blue nupp logokcoyo fb
pedpress studbilet banerBPD 120x60 krasnыj mirror YouTube